skip to main content
Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Sims-Gross, Adrienne Assistant Principal
Smith, Carol Principal

Alexander, Madeline Special Education
B, B Kidz Art Teacher
Beck, Kristofer 4th Grade Math/Science
Blaylock, Tasha MET Chairperson
Brea, Jenifer Librarian
Bruce, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Cajayon, Marissa Special Education
Connell, Amy 1st Grade Teacher
Copeland, Betsy 4th Grade
Cunningham, Alesheia 3rd Grade Teacher
Edwards, Katie 2nd Grade
Engles, Crystal Spotlight
Faggard, Mandy 2nd Grade
Fraccastoro, Diane 2nd Grade Teacher
Galbreath, Amelia 3rd Grade
Hall, Kristi Kindergarten
Herrmann, Stacey 1st Grade Teacher
Horton, Christa Music
Huling, Katie 5th Grade
Jeffreys, Julie 1st Grade Teacher
Kidder, Caroline Speech Therapist
Kramer, Jessica Kindergarten
Latham, Mary Kindergarten Teacher
Logan, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
Malone, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
Maxwell, Amanda 4th Grade
McKay, Bryce Physical Education
Moody, Andrea Teacher
Morgan, Stacey 5th Grade
Motes-Davis, Jessica Math 180
Page, Elisa 3rd Grade Teacher
Price, Lady Kindergarten Teacher
Russell, Jennifer Special Education
Skittenhelm, Yvette Kindergarten
Smith, Paula 4th Grade
Stewart, Ashley 1st Grade
Taylor, Donna Second Grade
Thompson, Karla 3rd Grade Teacher
Thweatt, Hailey 1st Grade
Wade, Charlotte Kindergarten Teacher
Warren, Nina 5th Grade
Young, Anita EL Teacher

Agner, Kristy Instructional Asst.
Arakaki, Jessica Instructional Assistant
Arnold, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Austin, Hanna Instructional Asst.
Bailey, Selina Instructional Asst.
Balash, Marilin SPED Asst.
Benton, Rebecca Instructional Asst.
Bess, Karla Instructional Asst.
Blackard, Amy Instructional Asst.
Campbell, Kaye Instructional Asst.
Dockery, Dorothy Instructional Asst.
Flynn, Julie Instructional Asst.
Franklin, Rhonda Instructional Asst.
Garcia, Kelly Instructional Asst.
Givens, Kiara Instructional Asst.
Graham, Floyd Computer Tech
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Griffin, Tonya Interventionist/STC
Harvey, Candace Computer Assistant
Hillard, Jessica Instructional Asst.
Holliday, Melissa Bookkeeper
Hudson, Melanie Occupational Therapist
Hughes, Jamie Instructional Asst.
Jones, Jennifer Nurse
Jones, Rosalynn Positive Behavior Specialist
Karas, Marsha Cafeteria Manager
Kidder, Caroline Speech Therapist
Klein, Daniel Maintenance Mgr.
Lawrence, Laquita Instructional Asst.
Leise, Kalinda Instructional Asst.
McAdams, Dawn Instructional Asst.
McCullough, Dwana Instructional Asst.
Minks, Sharon Instructional Asst.
Moore, Janeen Receptionist
Morgan, Tammy Instructional Asst.
Nichols, Donna Instructional Asst.
Pope, Brittney Instructional Asst.
Potts, Mary Instructional Asst.
Quick, Ashley Instructional Asst.
Roby, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Tenorio, Lori Therapeutic Specialist
Turner, Patricia Instructional Asst.
Walls, Kim Counselor
Welcher, Tracey Instructional Asst.
Wells, Yvonne MSIS/Powerschool
Williams, Quanisha Instructional Asst.

Thurman, Marquita PTO President
Page Bottom