Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Sims-Gross, Adrienne Assistant Principal
Smith, Carol Principal

B, B Kidz Art Teacher
Beck, Kristofer 4th Grade Math/Science
Blaylock, Tasha 5th Grade Special Education/ 3rd-5th MET Chairperson
Brea, Jenifer Librarian
Bruce, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Cajayon, Marissa Special Education
Carpenter, Laura LSC/Special Education
Coleman, Rayna 3rd Grade
Collins, Rosemary Kindergarten
Connell, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Copeland, Betsy 4th Grade
Cunningham, Alesheia 3rd Grade Teacher
Edwards, Katie 2nd Grade
Engles, Crystal Spotlight
Evans, Khaleah 3rd Grade Teacher
Fraccastoro, Diane 5th Grade Teacher
Galbreath, Amelia 3rd Grade
Hall, Kristi Kindergarten
Harvey, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Herrmann, Stacey 1st Grade Teacher
Horton, Christa Music
Huling, Katie 5th Grade
Jeffreys, Julie 1st Grade Teacher
Kramer, Jessica Kindergarten
Latham, Mary Kindergarten Teacher
Long, Jeffery PE
Malone, Jana 5th Grade
Malone, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Maxwell, Amanda 4th Grade
Morgan, Stacey 5th Grade
Motes-Davis, Jessica Math 180
Page, Elisa 3rd Grade Teacher
Price, Lady Kindergarten Teacher
Russell, Jennifer Special Education
Scrivener, Lucinda Self-Contained Sped
Skittenhelm, Yvette Kindergarten
Smith, Paula 4th Grade
Stewart, Ashley 1st Grade
Taylor, Donna Second Grade
Thompson, Karla 3rd Grade Teacher
Thweatt, Hailey 1st Grade

Austin, Hanna Instructional Asst.
Baird, Michael EL Teacher
Benton, Rebecca Instructional Asst.
Blackard, Amy Instructional Asst.
Campbell, Kaye Instructional Asst.
Dockery, Dorothy Instructional Asst.
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Flynn, Julie Instructional Asst.
Givens, Kiara Instructional Asst.
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Harvey, Candace Computer Assistant
Harvey, Jessica Bookkeeper
High, Loretta Instructional Asst.
Hillard, Jessica Instructional Asst.
Hudson, Melanie Occupational Therapist
Jones, Jennifer Nurse
Jones, Rosalynn Positive Behavior Specialist
Karas, Marsha Cafeteria Manager
Kidder, Caroline Speech Pathologist
Klein, Daniel Maintenance Mgr.
Klein, Rita Instructional Asst.
Lawrence, Laquita Instructional Asst.
Leise, Kalinda Instructional Asst.
Mabry, Amy LLI 3rd Grade Interventionist
McCullough, Dwana Instructional Asst.
Minks, Sharon Instructional Asst.
Moore, Janeen Receptionist
Moore, Seanika Instructional Asst.
Morgan, Tammy Instructional Asst.
Nichols, Donna Instrucational Asst.
Patrick, Sherry Instructional Asst.
Pope, Brittney Instructional Asst.
Potts, Mary Instructional Asst.
Quick, Ashley Instructional Asst.
Roby, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Tenorio, Lori Therapeutic Specialist
Threatt, Maretta Instructional Asst.
Walls, Kim Counselor
Watkins, Alisha Instructional Asst.
Wells, Yvonne MSIS/Powerschool
Williams, Karen Instructional Asst.
Williams, Quanisha Instructional Asst.
Wolfe, Jessica Instructional Assistant

Thurman, Marquita PTO President
Page Bottom